5G1920891A - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5G1-920-891-A
Fits Golf R 2.0 Liter, Gas. Golf R. Golf R. 2.0L, Gas.
$2,184.00 CAD
View Details
5NA920890D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5NA-920-890-D
Atlas. With full digital cluster. From 03/11/19 to 12/16/19. With active display. 2018-23, from 03/11/2019.
$2,686.00 CAD
View Details
N90698803 - : Instrument Panel U-Nut for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Panel U-Nut

Volkswagen N-906-988-03
Instrument panel,U-nut. Bumper cover,U-nut. With captains chairs, drivers side. With captains chairs, passenger side. 40% side frames &...
$0.67 CAD
View Details
5G1920856D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5G1-920-856-D
From 07/2014. GTI.
$849.00 CAD
View Details
5C5920856D - : Inst Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Inst Cluster

Volkswagen 5C5-920-856-D
From 12/07/2015, without sports bumper, without checkpacket, without sports bumper, without checkpacket.
$410.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920970PX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-970-PX
Golf. Gas engine. From 11/2/09. With 2.5L.
$802.00 CAD
View Details
5C6920954B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5C6-920-954-B
1.4L, 1.8L. 1.4L, 2.0L, without turbocharger.
$602.00 CAD
View Details
5C6920985 - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 5C6-920-985
1.4L, with hybrid.
$1,468.00 CAD
View Details
561920960C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 561-920-960-C
Passat. 2.5l. Without on-board computer. From 7/2/12. 2012-15. without 2.0L diesel without multifunction. Passat. 3.6l.
$286.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920973F - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-973-F
Jetta wagon. 2.5l. With multifunction display. From 12/7/09. Wagon, 2.5L, with multifunction pkg, from vin aja629401.
$1,052.00 CAD
View Details
7B0920971L - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 7B0-920-971-L
With trip computer.
$489.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920970KX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-970-KX
2.5L, with multifunction pkg to VIN AJA629400. Golf. Gas engine. To 11/2/09.
$848.00 CAD
View Details
7P6920983EX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 7P6-920-983-EX
Touareg Hybrid. From 11/1/10. With adaptive cruise.
$1,796.00 CAD
View Details
561920981D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 561-920-981-D
2016-19, with multifuction, with onboard computer, with check control. Passat. 2.0l gas. With on-board computer.
$652.00 CAD
View Details
5K6920970HX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K6-920-970-HX
From 11/09.
$848.00 CAD
View Details
5G1920856B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5G1-920-856-B
From 07/2014. GTI.
$1,055.00 CAD
View Details
5C5920976D - : Inst Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Inst Cluster

Volkswagen 5C5-920-976-D
From 12/07/2015, without sports bumper, with checkpacket, without sports bumper, with checkpacket. Coupe,.
$653.00 CAD
View Details
5C6920974D - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 5C6-920-974-D
1.4L, with hybrid.
$844.00 CAD
View Details
5G1920856A - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 5G1-920-856-A
From 07/2014.
$1,109.00 CAD
View Details
5NA907044APXBT - : HVAC Temperature Control Panel for Volkswagen Image

HVAC Temperature Control Panel

Volkswagen 5NA-907-044-AP-XBT
Tiguan. With heated seats auto climate,without vented seats.
$998.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920972B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-972-B
Jetta wagon. 2.5l. With multifunction display. From 12/7/09. Golf. Gas engine. From 11/2/09. With 2.5L.
$1,252.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920973B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-973-B
Golf. Gas engine. From 11/2/09. Jetta wagon. 2.5l. With multifunction display. From 12/7/09. With 2.5L.
$1,220.00 CAD
View Details
1K0920974GXZ04 - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 1K0-920-974-GX-Z04
GTI. 160 mph. 2.0L 160 MPH.
$464.00 CAD
View Details
5C5920970R - : Inst Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Inst Cluster

Volkswagen 5C5-920-970-R
To 12/06/2015, with maintainence minder, without diesel engine.
$399.00 CAD
View Details
17A920420B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 17A-920-420-B
Jetta. From 10/11/21 to 18/02/24. Taos. To 18/2/2024. With digital cluster, 10.25to 02/18/2024. With active display.
$1,820.00 CAD
View Details
561920970C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 561-920-970-C
2012-15. with 2.0L diesel.
$316.00 CAD
View Details
3CN920850C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 3CN-920-850-C
Without full digital cluster. Atlas. From 12/16/19 to 09/28/20. Without digital display.
$361.00 CAD
View Details
5G1920858B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5G1-920-858-B
2.0L, gas. Golf R.
$1,398.00 CAD
View Details
5G1920856C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5G1-920-856-C
From 07/2014. GTI.
$1,059.00 CAD
View Details
5K0920971B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K0-920-971-B
Jetta wagon. 2.5l. With multifunction display. From 12/7/09. Jetta. 2.0l. All. GTI. 160 mph. Golf. Gas engine. From 11/2/09. With 2.5L.
$1,145.00 CAD
View Details
2GJ920410D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 2GJ-920-410-D
With digital cluster 8" from 02/18/2024. Taos. Without active display. From 19/2/24 to 13/10/24.
$736.00 CAD
View Details
7P6920980NX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 7P6-920-980-NX
3.0L to 01/06/2012. Touareg. 3.0l tdi.
$2,138.00 CAD
View Details
5C6920976D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5C6-920-976-D
Jetta. Without hybrid. 1.8l. 1.4L, 1.8L.
$684.00 CAD
View Details
5NA920850C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5NA-920-850-C
Tiguan. Without full digital cluster. From 6/26/17. Without active display.
$733.00 CAD
View Details
5K6920973C - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5K6-920-973-C
GTI. 180 mph. From 11/09.
$1,509.00 CAD
View Details
7P6920982LX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 7P6-920-982-LX
3.0L, from 01/07/2012. Touareg. 3.0l tdi.
$1,805.00 CAD
View Details
3CN920850B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 3CN-920-850-B
Atlas. Without full digital cluster. From 09/24/18 to 12/16/19. 2018-23, without digital display.
$367.00 CAD
View Details
17A920840 - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 17A-920-840
Without digital cluster, to 09/02/2018.
$551.00 CAD
View Details
3CN920891B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 3CN-920-891-B
Atlas. With full digital cluster. From 24/09/18 to 11/03/19. 2018-23, to 03/11/2019.
$3,374.00 CAD
View Details
1Q0920975B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 1Q0-920-975-B
Eos. All. With mutlifunction from 11/2009.
$1,179.00 CAD
View Details
5NA920850D - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5NA-920-850-D
Tiguan. Without full digital cluster. From 6/26/17. Without active display.
$750.00 CAD
View Details
10A920320D - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 10A-920-320-D
With security upgrade.
$1,776.00 CAD
View Details
17A920840A - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 17A-920-840-A
Jetta. To 10/27/19. Without digital cluster, from 09/03/2018.
$507.00 CAD
View Details
5H0920340E - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 5H0-920-340-E
From 06/20/2023.
$1,955.00 CAD
View Details
7P6920983MX - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 7P6-920-983-MX
3.6L, from 01/07/2012. Touareg. 3.6l.
$1,919.00 CAD
View Details
2GJ920310B - : Instrument Cluster for Volkswagen Image

Instrument Cluster

Volkswagen 2GJ-920-310-B
$1,937.00 CAD
View Details
17A920890 - : Cluster Assembly for Volkswagen Image

Cluster Assembly

Volkswagen 17A-920-890
With digital cluster, to 09/02/2018.
$2,299.00 CAD
View Details

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!