5C7711113BMIT - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-711-113-B-MIT
With armrest 2015-18 manual trans shifter & hand brake components. with 5 speed trans with leather, black/silver.
$230.50 CAD
View Details
5GM711113AMIS - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5GM-711-113-A-MIS
Lever components, manual trans, 5 speed. Lever components manual trans. plastic.
$242.00 CAD
View Details
7P1713203ATVJ - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 7P1-713-203-A-TVJ
Shifter and components, 2011-12, black/aluminum.
$534.00 CAD
View Details
5C0711113AUZC - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C0-711-113-A-UZC
Manual trans, 2015-16, plastic, 6 speed trans. Manual trans, 2012-14, plastic, 6 speed trans.
$78.40 CAD
View Details
5C1713203AMDN - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C1-713-203-A-MDN
Convertible, levers & components, dark gray.
$163.33 CAD
View Details
7P1713203ETVJ - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 7P1-713-203-E-TVJ
Shifter and components, 2013-17, black. Shifter and components, 2013-14, black/aluminum.
$504.00 CAD
View Details
5C7711113CIRF - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-711-113-C-IRF
With armrest, manual trans, 2015-18, with 6 speed trans, with leather, black. Without armrest, manual trans, 2015-16, with 6 speed...
$121.00 CAD
View Details
5G1713203TQIK - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5G1-713-203-T-QIK
Auto trans, 2018-21, leather, black/aluminum. Lever components, auto trans.
$565.00 CAD
View Details
1K0711113CFUZD - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 1K0-711-113-CF-UZD
Sedan, without armrest, manual trans, 2011-14, with 5 speed trans, with leather, to 12/2011. Manual trans, 5 speed trans, leather, to...
$187.50 CAD
View Details
5G1713203HPLE - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5G1-713-203-H-PLE
Auto trans, 2018-21, plastic, stain black/alum. Lever components, auto trans, plastic, 2.0L.
$283.00 CAD
View Details
5K1713203CUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5K1-713-203-C-UMF
Auto trans, leather, from 11/10.
$435.00 CAD
View Details
5C0711113BUZD - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C0-711-113-B-UZD
Manual trans, 2015-16, leatherette, satin black/aluminum, 5 speed trans. Manual trans, 2012-14, leatherette, satin black/aluminum, 5...
$91.90 CAD
View Details
17B713203DENL - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 17B-713-203-D-ENL
Shifter and components, automatic transmission, leather, black/aluminum/red.
$208.00 CAD
View Details
561713203CUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 561-713-203-C-UMF
Switches & levers, auto trans, leather, without dsg.
$77.30 CAD
View Details
3G1713203GUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3G1-713-203-G-UMF
Shifter components, 2019-21, to 07/08/2019, black/aluminum.
$339.00 CAD
View Details
17B711113CCBR - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 17B-711-113-C-CBR
Manual transmission shifter and components. with leather black/aluminum/red.
$76.10 CAD
View Details
3G1713203SXQA - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 3G1-713-203-S-XQA
Shifter components, 2019-21, from 07/08/2019, black/blue. Shifter components, 2022-23, black/blue.
$364.00 CAD
View Details
3CN713123ZDU - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3CN-713-123-ZDU
2020-23, leatherette.
$31.35 CAD
View Details
5K0711113GXPR - : Gear Shift Knob, Gti MK6 (6 Speed) for Volkswagen Image

Gear Shift Knob, Gti MK6 (6 Speed)

Volkswagen 5K0-711-113-G-XPR
6 speed manual only! Easy installation. Feature red accents. Shift style gears with this high-quality gear-shift knob in aluminum-look...
$438.00 CAD
View Details
1K1713203AGUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 1K1-713-203-AG-UMF
Auto trans, gas engine, leather. Wagon, 2010-11, auto trans, leather, to 10/10.
$605.00 CAD
View Details
1K0711113CKUZE - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 1K0-711-113-CK-UZE
Sedan from 1/05, wagon 2009 only, manual trans, with 6 speed trans, walnut brown.
$462.00 CAD
View Details
3G1713203NDWE - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3G1-713-203-N-DWE
Shifter components, from 07/08/2019, black/silver.
$364.00 CAD
View Details
7P1713203GDIC - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 7P1-713-203-G-DIC
2013-17 shifter and components. brown. Shifter and components, 2013-14, brown.
$494.00 CAD
View Details
561713203LUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 561-713-203-L-UMF
Switches & levers, auto trans, leather, with dsg.
$82.30 CAD
View Details
3CN713059D - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3CN-713-059-D
2024-26. Shift housing. Chrome/gray. Atlas.
$243.50 CAD
View Details
5C7713203GLRR - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-713-203-G-LRR
Without armrest, auto trans, 2015-16, with leather, black/blue. With armrest, auto trans, 2015-18, with leather, black/blue.
$173.00 CAD
View Details
3G1713203NUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3G1-713-203-N-UMF
Shifter components, from 07/08/2019, black/aluminum.
$364.00 CAD
View Details
5GM864761C - : Sound Absorber for Volkswagen Image

Sound Absorber

Volkswagen 5GM-864-761-C
Console & trim without r, e-Golf. auto trans.
$38.25 CAD
View Details
5C7711113BIRF - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-711-113-B-IRF
With armrest 2015-18 manual trans shifter & hand brake components. with 5 speed trans with leather, black.
$124.50 CAD
View Details
5K1713203FUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5K1-713-203-F-UMF
Auto trans, black.
$418.00 CAD
View Details
561713203AUMF - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 561-713-203-A-UMF
Switches & levers, leather.
$82.90 CAD
View Details
5C7713203AOFN - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-713-203-A-OFN
Sedan, with armrest, auto trans, 2011-14, with gas engine, without hybrid, with leather.
$189.50 CAD
View Details
5C1713203DOFN - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C1-713-203-D-OFN
Levers & components, auto trans, leather, stain black.
$146.50 CAD
View Details
17B713203HZHU - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 17B-713-203-H-ZHU
Shifter and components, automatic transmission, leather, black/black/ceramic.
$309.00 CAD
View Details
3B07131692ZZ - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve

Volkswagen 3B0-713-169-2ZZ
To 10/03. From 11/03.
$13.10 CAD
View Details
5C7713203COKM - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-713-203-C-OKM
Without armrest, auto trans, 2011-14, with diesel engine, without leather.
$131.00 CAD
View Details
5C1713203DAMP - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C1-713-203-D-AMP
Levers & components, auto trans, leather, black/sioux/alum.
$133.50 CAD
View Details
1C0713169A01C - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve

Volkswagen 1C0-713-169-A-01C
Coupe, with leather trim.
$0.62 CAD
View Details
5G1713203AAMNQ - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5G1-713-203-AA-MNQ
Auto trans, 2018-21, leather, black/alum/red.
$352.00 CAD
View Details
5C1713203AOFN - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C1-713-203-A-OFN
Coupe, levers & components, stain black.
$166.50 CAD
View Details
17B713203ETVJ - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 17B-713-203-E-TVJ
Shifter and components, automatic transmission, leather, black/aluminum.
$334.00 CAD
View Details
1K1713203AQUZD - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 1K1-713-203-AQ-UZD
DSG Automatic Gearshift leaver featuring red stitching. Standard equipment on MK6 GTI DSG. Auto trans, with leather. Auto trans, gas...
$517.00 CAD
View Details
3B1713139KE74 - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 3B1-713-139-K-E74
With leather, black. TO 10/03. leather black. From 11/03, leather, black.
$151.50 CAD
View Details
1C0713169B01C - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob Sleeve

Volkswagen 1C0-713-169-B-01C
Convertible, long. With armrest.
$4.30 CAD
View Details
17B711113AMIS - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 17B-711-113-A-MIS
Manual transmission shifter and components. without leather.
$85.30 CAD
View Details
5C7711113CMIT - : Shift Knob for Volkswagen Image

Shift Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-711-113-C-MIT
Without armrest, manual trans, 2015-16, with 6 speed trans, with leather, black/silver. With armrest, manual trans, 2015-18, with 6...
$156.00 CAD
View Details
5C7713203ELIN - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Volkswagen Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Volkswagen 5C7-713-203-E-LIN
With armrest 2015-18 auto trans shifter & hand brake components. without leather.
$28.20 CAD
View Details
Page

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!